Inversión en I+D por Disciplina Científica

 

Nro. Disciplina Científica 2010 2011 2012 2013
1 Ciencias naturales y exactas 35.488.44844.023.8321.082390.309
2 Ingeniería y tecnología 30.650.275381.821.3178.9453.461.457
3 Ciencias médicas 4.752.8895.449.0706.9351.361.948
4 Ciencias agrícolas 24.584.35629.307.056781.756.471
5 Ciencias sociales 3.193.368511.298.987136170.839
6 Humanidades 1.059.943830.936980
  Total 99.729.279 972.731.198 17.274 7.141.024